Матчи
06 ноября 2016
06 ноя 2016
10:00
ОЧБ U-13
2016/17
Донбасс 2004
Донецк
4 : 5
1 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 2
Металлург (Жлобин) 2004
Жлобин
05 ноября 2016
05 ноя 2016
15:00
ОЧБ U-13
2016/17
Донбасс 2004
Донецк
6 : 1
2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 0
Металлург (Жлобин) 2004
Жлобин
23 октября 2016
23 окт 2016
10:00
ОЧБ U-13
2016/17
Донбасс 2004
Донецк
5 : 6
2 : 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 2
Раубичи 2004
Раубичи
22 октября 2016
22 окт 2016
17:00
ОЧБ U-13
2016/17
Донбасс 2004
Донецк
3 : 3
1 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 0 : 1
Раубичи 2004
Раубичи
09 октября 2016
09 окт 2016
10:00
ОЧБ U-13
2016/17
Регулярный Чемпионат
Спарта (Лида) 2004
Лида
2 : 5
1 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 3
Донбасс 2004
Донецк
08 октября 2016
08 окт 2016
16:00
ОЧБ U-13
2016/17
Регулярный Чемпионат
Спарта (Лида) 2004
Лида
1 : 4
1 : 2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 2
Донбасс 2004
Донецк
25 сентября 2016
25 сент 2016
09:30
ОЧБ U-13
2016/17
Регулярный Чемпионат
Донбасс 2004
Донецк
4 : 3
1 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 2 : 2
Динамо Мн 2004
Минск
24 сентября 2016
24 сент 2016
15:30
ОЧБ U-13
2016/17
Регулярный Чемпионат
Донбасс 2004
Донецк
1 : 8
1 : 3 | 0 : 5 | 0 : 0
Динамо Мн 2004
Минск
25 апреля 2016
25 апр 2016
11:00
ОЧБ U-13
2015/16
Группа В
Донбасс 2003
Донецк
4 : 0
1 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 1 : 0
ДЮСШ Лида 2003
Лида
24 апреля 2016
24 апр 2016
16:30
ОЧБ U-13
2015/16
Группа В
Донбасс 2003
Донецк
5 : 2
0 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 4 : 1
ДЮСШ Лида 2003
Лида
23 апреля 2016
23 апр 2016
10:00
ОЧБ U-13
2015/16
Группа В
ЦОР Гродно 2003
Гродно
2 : 5
1 : 3 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1
Донбасс 2003
Донецк
22 апреля 2016
22 апр 2016
17:30
ОЧБ U-13
2015/16
Группа В
ЦОР Гродно 2003
Гродно
1 : 7
1 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 3
Донбасс 2003
Донецк
14 марта 2016
14 мар 2016
08:00
ОЧБ U-13
2015/16
Регулярный Чемпионат
Донбасс 2003
Донецк
8 : 2
2 : 1 | 4 : 0 | 2 : 1
ОДЮСШ Брест 2003
Брест
13 марта 2016
13 мар 2016
14:00
ОЧБ U-13
2015/16
Регулярный Чемпионат
Донбасс 2003
Донецк
10 : 2
4 : 0 | 4 : 1 | 2 : 1
ОДЮСШ Брест 2003
Брест
12 марта 2016
12 мар 2016
09:00
ОЧБ U-13
2015/16
Группа В
Олимп Лунинец 2003
Лунинец
1 : 16
1 : 5 | 0 : 6 | 0 : 5
Донбасс 2003
Донецк
11 марта 2016
11 мар 2016
17:00
ОЧБ U-13
2015/16
Группа В
Олимп Лунинец 2003
Лунинец
1 : 10
0 : 4 | 0 : 5 | 1 : 1
Донбасс 2003
Донецк
29 февраля 2016
29 фев 2016
08:00
ОЧБ U-13
2015/16
Группа В
СДЮШОР Гомель 2003
Гомель
4 : 16
2 : 5 | 1 : 4 | 1 : 7
Донбасс 2003
Донецк
28 февраля 2016
28 фев 2016
15:00
ОЧБ U-13
2015/16
Группа В
СДЮШОР Гомель 2003
Гомель
1 : 10
0 : 4 | 1 : 5 | 0 : 1
Донбасс 2003
Донецк
27 февраля 2016
27 фев 2016
08:00
ОЧБ U-13
2015/16
Группа В
Донбасс 2003
Донецк
2 : 4
1 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 : 1
ОЦОР Могилев 2003
Могилев
26 февраля 2016
26 фев 2016
17:15
ОЧБ U-13
2015/16
Группа В
Донбасс 2003
Донецк
8 : 2
4 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 1
ОЦОР Могилев 2003
Могилев